Yandina Cricket Club Inc.

 

                                                                All Centuries to 2004/2005

Return to contents.         Return to Statistics Page.

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

VERSUS

AT

DIV

Troy

FAUNT

201

N/O

28/11/98

PALMWOODS

MONTVILLE

DIV6

C

CORDREY

198

N/O

20/03/65

MONTVILLE

 

B

Noel

THOROGOOD

195

 

13/12/80

TEWANTIN

 

A

Tony

NASH

192

N/O

24/11/90

MALENY

MALENY

DIV4

Gary

LENSKE

186

 

17/10/81

K/WORTH

 

RES

Noel

THOROGOOD

183

N/O

01/02/75

P/WOODS

 

A

Phil

DRESCHER

180

N/O

04/02/78

CALOUNDRA

 

A

M

MORTON

177

N/O

19/12/87

PANTHERS

 

DIV6

Kev

KRETSCHMER

168

 

17/03/01

NAMBOUR

T/NOOSA

DIV2

John

THOROGOOD

165

 

08/10/66

EUDLO

 

RES

Kev

KRETSCHMER

161

N/O

02/12/00

M/DORE

M/DORE

DIV2

Mark

KRETSCHMER

155

 

15/10/83

MALENY

 

C

P

THOROGOOD

154

N/O

23/10/71

K/WORTH

 

A

Simon

JOLIFFE

154

 

20/12/03

B/GARY

YANDINA

DIV6

Jeff

GREAVES

150

 

10/11/90

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV3

Steve

BEMROSE

148

 

01/10/94

CALOUNDRA

CALOUNDRA

DIV3

Mal

FLEMING

145

 

26/02/05

COOLUM

YANDINA

DIV6

Adrian

MAYER

144

 

 

 

 

DIV5

Tony

NASH

143

 

15/02/92

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV4

Jerry

SOUTER

142

 

 

 

 

DIV6

Jerry

SOUTER

100

 

 

 

 

DIV6

Dallas

WALKER

141

 

08/12/79

YANDINA 1

 

B

Rex

THOROGOOD

140

N/O

10/10/70

CALOUNDRA

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

140

 

28/10/78

TEWANTIN

 

A

Kev

KRETSCHMER

139

 

24/03/01

NAMBOUR

T/NOOSA

DIV2

John

THOROGOOD

138

N/O

03/01/70

K/WORTH

 

A

B

TREVOR

137

N/O

03/10/81

MALENY

 

RES

John

THOROGOOD

137

 

30/09/67

K/WORTH

 

A

Steve

OTTAWAY

137

 

05/02/00

BUDERIM

BUDERIM

DIV3

Kev

KRETSCHMER

136

 

 

 

 

 

B

THOROGOOD

135

 

29/09/79

CALOUNDRA 1

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

134

 

13/10/79

BUDERIM

 

A

Gordon

NICHOLSON

134

 

15/02/86

T/NOOSA

 

B1

Kev

KRETSCHMER

133

 

 

 

 

DIV1

Dave

SOWDEN

133

 

08/11/03

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV6

Robert

KRETSCHMER

131

N/0

04/01/86

S/DISTRICTS

GLASSHOUSE

B

Shane

MARSH

131

 

23/10/93

T/NOOSA

T/NOOSA

DIV3

Grant

BISBY

130

N/O

14/10/95

KAWANA

KAWANA

DIV4

Mat

BURTON

130

 

03/12/88

STH DISTS

 

DIV6

Craig

CARR

130

 

12/02/96

CALOUNDRA

CALOUNDRA

DIV6

Frank

BISBY

130

 

26/10/68

EUMUNDI

 

RES

Gary

MCKAY

129

 

10/01/87

P/WOODS

 

DIV1

Dave

WARREN

129

 

03/10/98

M/DORE

YANDINA

DIV5

Troy

FAUNT

129

 

03/10/98

PALMWOODS

PALWOODS

DIV6

Noel

THOROGOOD

128

 

27/11/76

NAMBOUR 2

 

A

Kevin

KRETSCHMER

128

 

07/02/04

M/DORE

M/DORE

DIV1

Eddie

THOROGOOD

126

N/O

12/10/57

PALMWOODS

 

A

Matt

BRUTON

126

N/O

14/10/00

CABOOLTURE

YANDINA

DIV2

Noel

THOROGOOD

126

 

03/02/68

COOROORA

 

A

B

ALLEN

125

 

18/10/80

NAMBOUR 2

 

A

B

ALLEN

124

 

15/01/77

CALOUNDRA

 

A

Laurie

LEIS

123

 

12/10/91

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV3

Les

MAHER

123

N/O 

12/02/05

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV4

Nev

MURRAY

123

 

13/12/80

NAMBOUR

 

RES

N

MURRAY

122

N/O

06/02/88

MALENY

 

DIV5

E

HAWORTH

122

 

05/01/85

CALOUNDRA

 

C

Peter

GUNDRY

121

N/O

04/12/00

M/DORE

M/DORE

DIV3

Craig

CARR

121

N/O

30/09/95

S/DISTRICTS

S/DISTRICTS

DIV6

P

TREVOR

119

 

29/09/79

P/WOODS

 

B

Gary

MCKAY

118

 

13/11/82

M/DORE

 

A

N

OTTAWAY

118

 

07/11/70

M/DORE

 

A

Mark

BYGRAVES

118

 

17/10/98

CABOOLTURE

CABOOLTURE

DIV3

Jeff

GREAVES

118

 

31/10/92

M/DORE

YANDINA

DIV3

Peter

ATKINSON

117

N/O

12/12/87

NAMBOUR 2

 

DIV6

S

LINDSAY

117

 

18/02/84

HUSTLERS

 

B

Mark

ALLSOPP

117

 

23/01/88

CALOUNDRA

 

DIV1

Karl

MARSH

116

N/O

21/02/98

PALMWOODS

PALMWOODS

DIV5

Tony

WARREN

116

N/O

03/01

MALENY

MALENY

DIV4

Gary

MCKAY

116

 

16/10/82

NAMBOUR

 

A

W

VIDLER

116

 

07/02/53

WOOMBYE

 

B2

Chris

BARKLE

116

 

17/11/90

NAMBOUR

YANDINA

DIV1

R

SINCLAIR

115

 

31/10/81

M/DORE

 

A

Michael

OTTAWAY

115

 

16/11/96

T/NOOSA

T/NOOSA

DIV4

P

THOROGOOD

114

N/O

31/10/81

M/DORE

 

A

Gary

LENSKE

114

N/O

02/10/82

EUMUNDI

 

RES

Dave

MEADE

114

 

13/11/04

KAWANA

YANDINA

DIV6

Noel

THOROGOOD

113

 

15/02/69

NAMBOUR 1

 

A

Peter

GUNDRY

113

 

24/01/04

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV2

Andy

GOELDNER

113

 

14/12/96

COOROY

YANDINA

DIV5

Steve

KRIEDEMANN

113

 

05/10/96

KAWANA

KAWANA

DIV6

Phil

BISBY

113

 

17/11/68

BUDERIM

 

RES

Barry

RUTHOF

112

N/O

02/02/91

M/DORE

BUDERIM

DIV5

John

THOROGOOD

112

N/O

10/12/66

MOOL/BA

 

RES

Kev

KRETSCHMER

112

 

14/10/00

CABOOLTURE

YANDINA

DIV2

Vince

WARREN

111

N/O

04/02/61

COOROY

 

A

Dallas

WALKER

111

N/O

25/11/78

MALENY

 

C

Rod

ARMSTRONG

111

N/O

12/10/02

BUDERIM

YANDINA

DIV5

Mark

KRETSCHMER

111

 

08/10/94

CALOUNDRA

YANDINA

DIV2

Jamie

ROBERTS

111

 

04/02/89

NAMBOUR

 

DIV6

S

BENSTEAD

110

 

10/11/73

MALENY

 

RES

Roy

THOMSON

110

 

30/09/78

CALOUNDRA

 

RES

K

PERRY

109

N/O

30/10/76

CALOUNDRA

 

C

Steve

BEMROSE

109

N/O

11/11/95

MALENY

YANDINA

DIV2

G

GRIEVES

109

 

29/10/83

HUSTLERS

 

C

P

PITMAN

109

 

10/12/77

POLICE YOUTH

 

C

Kevin

KRETSCHMER

109

 

25/11/95

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV2

Paul

BEDDOWS

109

 

12/10/91

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV3

Tony

NASH

109

 

13/01/90

CABOOLTURE

YANDINA

DIV3

Wayne

MORLEY

109

 

17/10/98

PALMWOODS

YANDINA

DIV4

Mick

CRITCHLEY

109

 

13/01/90

PALMWOODS

YANDINA

DIV6

S

FREESE

108

N/O

18/10/86

K/WORTH

 

DIV5

Dennis

HUTTON

108

N/0

21/03/87

MALENY

NAMBOUR

DIV4

Gary

MCKAY

108

 

18/02/84

M/DORE

 

A

R

CLEM

108

 

25/09/65

BUDERIM

 

B

John

COLLINS

108

 

24/01/04

PALMWOODS

PALMWOODS

DIV4

Gordon

NICHOLSON

108

 

28/02/87

T/NOOSA

YANDINA

DIV4

J

DINSEY

107

N/O

09/01/65

M/DORE

 

A

W

JOHNSTON

107

N/O

06/03/65

M/DORE

 

A

S

WARDROP

107

N/O

18/01/86

P/WOODS

 

B1

Rex

THOROGOOD

107

 

13/12/69

M/DORE

 

A

Mark

ALLSOPP

107

 

04/10/86

T/NOOSA

 

DIV1

Kevin

KRETSCHMER

107

 

11/12/99

S/DISTRICTS

YANDINA

DIV2

Jamie

FING

107

 

15/11/97

LSBOROUGH

LSBOROUGH

DIV6

Darren

ROBERTS

107

 

16/12/95

S/DISTRICTS

YANDINA

DIV6

Laurie

LEIS

106

 

30/11/74

P/WOODS

 

A

Rex

THOROGOOD

106

 

15/03/69

CALOUNDRA

 

A

J

THOROGOOD

106

 

12/11/67

M/DORE

 

A

Kevin

KRETSCHMER

106

 

10/01/93

CALOUNDRA

YANDINA

DIV1

R

PEARCE

106

 

18/02/89

NAMBOUR

 

DIV1

Noel

THOROGOOD

105

N/O

24/10/70

K/WORTH

 

A

J

THOROGOOD

105

 

14/10/67

P/WOODS

 

A

I

BARGENQUEST

105

 

04/01/75

NAMBOUR

 

B

Mark

BYGRAVES

105

 

22/01/00

CALOUNDRA

YANDINA

DIV3

Peter

MILES

105

 

06/10/90

M/DORE

M/DORE

DIV3

Allan

MACKENZIE

105

 

09/11/96

S/DISTRICTS

GLASSHOUSE

DIV4

S

LARGE

105

 

09/01/88

P/WOODS

 

DIV5

Noel

THOROGOOD

104

N/O

22/01/66

M/DORE

 

A

E

THOROGOOD

104

 

02/02/52

M/DORE

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

104

 

19/01/80

BUDERIM

 

A

Rex

THOROGOOD

104

 

13/10/79

BUDERIM

 

A

Mark

ALLSOPP

104

 

02/02/91

T/NOOSA

YANDINA

DIV1

Don

MCCORD

104

 

09/10/04

COOROY

COOROY

DIV4

Noel

THOROGOOD

103

N/O

29/09/62

EUMUNDI

 

A

Barry

RUTHOF

103

N/O

04/02/95

PALMWOODS

PALMWOODS

DIV4

Dave

WARREN

103

N/O

13/02/99

LSBOROUGH

YANDINA

DIV5

Mat

BURTON

103

N/O

19/11/88

NAMBOUR

 

DIV6

Kevin

KRETSCHMER

103

 

22/11/03

CALOUNDRA

CALOUNDRA

DIV1

Mick

CRITCHLEY

103

 

14/01/95

T/NOOSA

T/NOOSA

DIV3

B

VEITCH

102

N/O

18/12/82

USED CAR WORLD

B

E

HAWORTH

102

N/O

05/10/85

NAMBOUR

 

C2

R

SINCLAIR

102

 

13/10/84

CALOUNDRA

 

A

P

TREVOR

102

 

13/12/80

K/WORTH

 

B

Gary

LENSKE

102

 

02/02/85

BUDERIM

 

C

Darryl

FISHER

102

 

30/11/91

NAMBOUR

NAMBOUR

DIV5

Craig

CARR

102

 

20/01/96

P/WOODS

YANDINA

DIV6

Adrian

DUFF

101

N/O

 

 

 

 

J

DINSEY

101

N/O

05/10/74

YAN/GRN

 

A

Craig

THOMSON

101

N/O

15/02/86

MALENY

 

A

E

THOROGOOD

101

N/O

09/01/60

COOROY

 

A

Lindsay

GOELDNER

101

N/O

05/01/80

POLICE YOUTH

 

B

Ricky

BELL

101

N/O

23/11/96

T/NOOSA

YANDINA

DIV2

R

COOPER

101

 

07/11/70

M/DORE

 

A

P

THOROGOOD

101

 

09/10/65

M/DORE

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

101

 

30/09/67

K/WORTH

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

101

 

23/10/65

P/WOODS

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

101

 

09/01/65

M/DORE

 

A

B

THOROGOOD

101

 

05/01/80

TEWANTIN

 

A

B

THOROGOOD

101

 

30/01/82

CALOUNDRA

 

A

Brett

THOMSON

101

 

14/11/81

A.P.I.

 

B

Carl

ROSSOW

101

 

09/10/99

CALOUNDRA

CALOUNDRA

DIV2

Phil

BISBY

101

 

17/12/77

MALENY

 

RES

Phil

BISBY

101

 

25/11/78

M/DORE

 

RES

Dennis

HUTTON

100

N/O

01/02/75

STH/DISTS

 

B

D

WALKER

100

N/O

13/10/79

POLICE YOUTH

 

B

M

SUARES

100

N/O

06/02/71

YAN/EUM

 

B/EU

D

WALKER

100

N/O

30/09/78

POLICE YOUTH 1

C

R

PEARCE

100

N/O

21/01/89

T/NOOSA

 

DIV1

M

KNOWLES

100

N/O

03/12/88

STH DISTS

 

DIV6

Laurie

LEIS

100

N/O

01/03/69

EUDLO

 

RES

D

WALKER

100

N/O

17/01/81

P/WOODS

 

RES

Noel

THOROGOOD

100

 

28/09/68

NAMBOUR 2

 

A

Noel

THOROGOOD

100

 

01/10/77

NAMBOUR 2

 

A

Shane

HILDER

100

 

18/01/92

T/NOOSA

YANDINA

DIV1

Steve

WILSON

100

 

 

GYMPIE

GYMPIE

DIV2

Brett

BEDDOWS

100

 

17/10/98

S/DISTRICTS

S/DISTRICTS

DIV2

Don

MCCORD

100

 

15/10/88

M/DORE

 

DIV2

Mick

CRITCHLEY

100

 

14/02/98

WAMURAN

YANDINA

DIV5

Nathan

WILLIAMS

100

 

15/11/97

LSBOROUGH

LSBOROUGH

DIV6